Senior Leadership Team

Ana-Paula Correia

Ana-Paula Correia, PhD

Director of CETE

Traci Lepicki

Traci Lepicki

Associate Director of Operations & Strategic Initiatives

Melissa Ross

Melissa Ross, PsyD

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF RESEARCH PARTNERSHIPS & IMPACTS

renshaw_5

Jodi Renshaw

Human Resources Generalist

Donna Smith

Donna Smith

Finance Officer

Program Directors & Leads

Austin_final2

James T. Austin, PhD

Program Lead of Assessment Services

boone square

Barbara Boone, PhD

Program Director of Family Engagement

Davide Julian

David A. Julian, PhD

Program Director of Evaluation & Community Practice

Traci Lepicki

Traci Lepicki

Associate Director of Operations & Strategic Initiatives

Jon Moser

John Moser

Program Lead of DACUM International Training

P1040007

Rebecca A. Parker

Program Lead of Learning, School Leadership, & Professional Development

Melissa Ross

Melissa Ross, PsyD

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF RESEARCH PARTNERSHIPS & IMPACTS

Associates

Jody Angelone

Jody L. Angelone

Training Manager

Dwight Anstaett

Dwight E. Anstaett

Corrections - Education Resource Specialist

Amanda Aring

Amanda Aring

Program Coordinator

Adrienne Boggs

Adrienne Boggs

Program Manager

Block O Placeholder

Keli Bussell

Training & Development Specialist

Thomas Capretta

Thomas Capretta

Project Coordinator

Beth Website Photo Square

Beth Crawford

Project Manager

Keya Crenshaw

Keya Crenshaw

Communications & Marketing Coordinator

Janine Dotson

Janine Dotson

Program & Building Coordinator

Dotson

Laurie Dotson

Program Coordinator

P1020983_fixed

Bess Dunlop

Grants & Contracts Associate

Kate Fergus

Kate Fergus

Program Specialist

James Harvey

James Harvey

Systems Developer/Engineer

Hertzfeld

Brock Hertzfeld

Systems Developer/Engineer

Hickey_Sean

Sean Hickey

Education Resource Specialist

Huggins_headshot-4by3

Richard Huggins

Systems Developer/Engineer

Tricia Hughes-Fitzgerald

Patricia Hughes-Fitzgerald

Program Specialist

Hurtt

Jessica Hurtt

Program Coordinator

block o placeholder

Marcie Kamb

Program Manager

McHugh

Bridget McHugh, PhD

Research Specialist

Kristen Meek-Hennon

Kristin Meek-Hennon

Program Coordinator

Greg Nagy

Greg Nagy

Systems Developer/Engineer

Owens

Sara Owens

Assistant to the Director

Reece

Robert Reece

Systems Developer/Engineer

block o placeholder

James Reilly

System Specialist

Scott Renshaw

Scott Renshaw

Program Coordinator

Bobbie Sin

Bobbie Sin

Program Assistant

Block O Placeholder

Angela Stansell

Project Coordinator

Christina Terrell

Christina Terrell

Program Specialist

Walker

Kenyona Walker

Program Manager

Wellman

Meredith Wellman, PhD

Program Manager

AliciaWillis-cropped

Alicia Willis

Instructional Development Specialist

Faculty Fellows & Senior Fellows

lin_ding2

Lin Ding, PhD

Associate Professor, Faculty Senior Fellow

Eddie Fletcher

Eddie Fletcher, PhD

Associate Professor, Faculty Fellow

loibl.3

Caezilia Loibl, PhD

Associate Professor, Faculty Fellow

Zyromski

Brett Zyromski, PhD

Assistant Professor, Faculty Senior Fellow

Faculty Affiliates

anderman.1

Eric Anderman, PhD

Professor, Faculty Affiliate

Belinda-Gimbert

Belinda Gimbert, PhD

Associate Professor, Faculty Affiliate

Zirkle

Chris Zirkle, PhD

Associate Professor, Faculty Affiliate

Graduate Research Associates

Hadley Bachman

Hadley Bachman

Graduate Research Associate

Chenxi Liu

Chenxi Liu

Graduate Research Assistant

Ruoxi Qi

Ruoxi Qi

Graduate Research Associate

Yixi Wang

Yixi Wang

Graduate Research Assistant

Fan Xu

Fan Xu

Graduate Research Associate

Undergraduate Student Assistants

Sydney

Sydney Thomas

Undergraduate Student Assistant